Provost Office
Phone: 727-394-6000
Fax: 727-394-6123 |
|
|
|
|
Mark F. Strickland, Jr.
Provost
Provost Office
Room: UP 223
727-394-6110 |
Lisa Borzewski
Associate Provost
Provost Office
Room: UP 224
727-394-6109
|
Carol Brandt
Senior Administrative Services Specialist
Provost Office
Room: UP 222
727-394-6111 |
Dean Luke
Administrative Services Specialist
Provost Office
Room: UP 222
727-394-6173 |
|
|
|
|
Shannon Gilmore
Administrative Services Specialist
Provost Office
Room: UP 222
727-394-6253
|
Sheryl Bartolotti
Administrative Services Specialist
Provost Office
Room: UP 228
727-394-6968 |
Donna Reynolds
Recruiter
Provost Office
Room: UP 120
727-394-6994 |
April Ross
Titans-UP Project Coordinator Retention Services
Room: LI 104
|
Technology Support Specialists
Phone: 727-302-6589 seminolesupport@spcollege.edu |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Sullivan
Senior Technology Support Specialist
Provost Office
Room: UP 310 E
727-394-6244
|
Paul Sutton
Technology Support Specialist
Provost Office
Room: UP 310 E
727-394-6129 |
Travis Tietz
Technology Support Specialist
Provost Office
Room: UP 334
Phone: 394-6145 |
|
Facilities Services |
Facilities Services - Custodial
Phone: 727-394-6147 |
|
|
|
|
Harry Banchs
Custodial Supervisor
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
John Debroka
Lead Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
Omayra Alemeyda
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
Mayra Arce
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
|
|
|
|
Sergio Comighod
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
Bobbie Cowart
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
Angel Hernandez
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
John Popp
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
|
|
Tinh Tran
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147 |
Armando Crespo-Gayton
Custodian
Facilities Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6147
|
|
|
Facilities Services - Maintenance
Phone: 727-394-6140 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Sheehy
Site Supervisor
Facilities Services
Room: CP 106
727-394-6140 |
TBA
Facilities Services
|
John Duncan
Mechanical Tradesworker
Facilities Services
Room: CP 108
727-394-6187 |
Dave Houston
Mechanical Tradesworker
Facilities Services
Room: CP 108
727-394-6187 |
|
|
|
|
Tom Hurley
Mechanical Tradesworker
Facilities Services
Room: CP 108
727-394-6187 |
|
|
|
Facilities Services - Landscaping
Phone: 727-394-6177 |
|
|
|
|
Tricia Fisher
Senior Landscaper
Landscape Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6177 |
Kevin Lowe
Landscaper
Landscape Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6177 |
Ahmed Alzahrani
Landscaper
Landscape Services
Room: CP 109
727-394-6177 |
|
Facilities Services - Mail/ Receiving
Phone: 727-394-6242 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stefanie Harbour
Materials Management Assistant
Facilities Services Mail & Receiving
Room: CP 110
727-394-6242 |
Gerald deLaval
Materials Management Assistant
Facilities Services Mail & Receiving
Room: CP 110
727-394-6242 |
|
|
Video Services
Phone: 727-394-6118
Fax: 727-394-6193
Video Editing Room: 394-6263 |
|
|
|
|
Timm Andrews
Videographer
Web and Instructional Technology Services
Room: UP 334
727-394-6943 |
Paul Marks
Videographer
Web and Instructional Technology Services
Room: UP 334
727-394-6236 |
|
|
Instructional TV Services - ITVS
Phone: 727-394-6161 |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Kaas
Chief TV Engineer
Info. Systems - TV Oper.
Room: UP 321
727-394-6131 |
TBA
Supervisor,
TV Operations
Info. Systems - TV Oper.
Room: UP 184
727-394-6272
|
Josh Bloom
Senior Video Conference Technician - UPC
Info. Systems - TV Oper.
Room: UP 184
727-394-6157 |
|
|
|
|
|